足球直播

2022-10-04 周二

当日暂无比赛

已经结束的直播

10-04 00:00 挪甲 兰黑姆vs桑德尼斯
10-04 00:00 挪甲 康斯文格vs松达尔
10-04 00:00 挪甲 格鲁德vs诺霍斯
10-04 00:00 挪甲 斯达vsKFUM奥斯陆
10-04 00:00 挪甲 斯塔贝克vs阿萨纳
10-04 00:00 爱沙乙 维米斯vs诺米联
10-04 00:00 波兰乙 查洛里vs奥波莱
10-04 00:00 俄超 苏维埃之翼vs克拉斯诺
10-04 00:00 以甲 拉马甘夏普尔vs拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
10-04 00:00 以甲 卡比利奥马卡比vs法萨巴夏普尔
10-04 00:00 以甲 迪克瓦夏普尔vs伊罗尼太巴列
10-04 00:00 立陶乙 斯奥利艾B队vs巴提加B队
10-04 00:00 葡U23 马夫拉U23vs埃斯托里尔U23
10-04 00:20 科威特联 萨尔米亚vs卡斯马
10-04 00:30 法全联 孔卡诺vs沙托鲁
10-04 01:00 瑞典超 IFK瓦纳默vs米亚尔比
10-04 01:00 瑞典超甲 特雷勒堡vs延雪平南区
10-04 01:00 瑞典甲 特罗尔海坦vs奥迪沃特
10-04 01:00 丹麦超 北西兰vs兰讷斯
10-04 01:00 波兰甲 弗罗茨瓦夫vs波兹南瓦塔
10-04 01:00 保甲 旧扎戈拉贝罗vs索非亚列夫斯基
10-04 01:00 德丙 因戈尔施塔特vs茨维考
10-04 01:00 土超 卡拉古鲁克vs伊斯坦堡士邦
10-04 01:00 土甲 埃尔祖鲁姆士邦vs代尼兹利
10-04 01:00 挪丙 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队vsEIK通斯堡
10-04 01:10 瑞典超 哥德堡vs埃尔夫斯堡
10-04 01:15 以超 贝塔耶路撒冷vs麦卡比
10-04 01:15 沙特甲 纳积兰vs阿尔艾因
10-04 01:25 希腊超 雅典AEKvs伊奥尼科斯
10-04 02:00 罗甲 赤尼达塔高维斯vs布加勒斯特快速
10-04 02:05 阿乙 新芝加哥vs基尔梅斯
10-04 02:30 阿丙曼特 CA阿特拿斯vs真皮拉尔
10-04 02:30 阿丙曼特 鲁祖尼vs梅洛小阿根廷
10-04 02:30 智利乙 巴列彻vs漫游者
10-04 02:30 智利乙 雷科莱塔体育vs圣塔科鲁兹
10-04 02:30 阿乙 利斯特雷vs吉列尔莫布朗
10-04 02:30 阿乙曼特 多科苏德体育会vsBsAs交流会
10-04 02:30 意丙 帕多瓦vs费拉尔皮沙洛
10-04 02:45 爱超 舒尔本vs圣帕特里
10-04 02:45 意甲 维罗纳vs乌迪内斯
10-04 02:45 法乙 拉瓦勒vs波尔多
10-04 03:00 英超 莱斯特城vs诺丁汉森林
10-04 03:00 西甲 巴列卡诺vs埃尔切
10-04 03:00 西乙 萨拉戈萨vs埃瓦尔
10-04 03:15 葡超 马里迪莫vs卡萨比亚
10-04 03:15 冰岛超 贝雷达比历克vs斯塔尔南
10-04 04:00 哥伦乙 拉尼洛斯vs奎迪奥
10-04 04:00 哥伦乙 皇家桑坦德vs乌伊拉竞技
10-04 04:00 巴拉甲 巴拉圭民族vs奥杜巴雷
10-04 05:00 阿丙曼特 米德兰vs莱安阿拉姆
10-04 05:00 智利甲 智利大学vs奥达科斯
10-04 06:00 阿乙 玛伦vs联合队
10-04 06:00 巴拉甲 亚松森瓜拉尼vs雷西斯滕SC
10-04 06:05 阿乙 全男孩竞技vs坦迪尔
10-04 07:00 巴西甲 博塔弗戈vs帕尔梅拉斯
10-04 07:00 巴西乙 巴西瓜拉尼vs隆德里纳
10-04 07:00 巴西乙 森柏欧vs庞特普雷塔
10-04 07:00 阿甲 罗萨里奥中央vs圣塔菲联
10-04 07:00 巴地区 马施利奥迪亚斯vs费古埃伦斯
10-04 07:30 智利乙 坎尔托塔vs伊基克体育
10-04 07:30 智利乙 康塞普西翁大学vs迪帕特斯
10-04 07:30 阿全甲 贝尔格拉诺体育vs圣马丁福莫萨
10-04 08:00 厄瓜甲 理工大学竞技vs昆卡竞技
10-04 08:10 阿乙 贝尔格拉诺vs查卡里塔青年
10-04 09:00 哥伦甲 帕特里奥坦斯vs曼达朗拿
10-04 14:30 印尼联3 比拉尔vs万登国际
10-04 15:30 中超 河北队vs沧州雄狮
10-04 18:00 葡U23 维泽拉U23vs布拉加U23
10-04 18:00 葡U23 法伦斯U23vs葡萄牙体育U23
10-04 19:00 欧青联 波尔图U19vs勒沃库森U19
10-04 19:00 欧青联 拜仁慕尼黑U19vs比尔森胜利U19
10-04 19:30 中超 大连人vs天津津门虎
10-04 19:30 中超 广州城vs深圳队
10-04 19:30 中超 浙江队vs武汉三镇
10-04 19:30 中超 上海申花vs河南嵩山龙门
10-04 20:00 欧青联 利物浦U19vs格拉斯哥流浪者U19
10-04 20:00 欧青联 马赛U19vs葡萄牙体育U19
10-04 20:00 欧青联 法兰克福U19vs托特纳姆热刺U19
10-04 20:00 欧青联 尤文图斯U19vs海法马卡比U19
10-04 20:00 女欧U19 波兰女足U19vs爱尔兰女足U19
10-04 20:00 不丹廷联 坦桑FCvs羚牛
10-04 20:30 意丙杯 史泰比亚vs切里尼奥拉
10-04 21:00 马来超 吉达州vs柔佛新山
10-04 21:00 欧青联 阿贾克斯U19vs那不勒斯青年队
10-04 21:00 挪丙 特罗姆瑟B队vs莫达伦B队
10-04 21:00 挪丙 辛尼斯B队vs海于格松B队
10-04 21:00 阿后备 拉普拉塔大学生后备队vs河床后备队
10-04 21:00 意丙杯 阿维利诺vs安德里亚
10-04 21:00 意丙杯 AP图斯vs杰尔比
10-04 22:00 罗乙 布加勒斯特迪纳摩vs斯洛博齐亚
10-04 22:00 欧青联 国际米兰U19vs巴塞罗那U19
10-04 22:00 阿后备 阿根廷青年人后备队vs拉努斯后备队
10-04 22:00 阿后备 CA塔勒瑞斯后备队vs飓风后备队
10-04 22:00 阿后备 圣洛伦索后备队vs戈多伊克鲁斯后备队
10-04 22:00 阿后备 帕特罗纳图后备队vs科隆竞技后备队
10-04 23:00 南非超 瑟库库内联vs奥兰多海盗
10-04 23:00 沙特甲 卡达西亚vs瑞亚达
10-04 23:00 亚协杯 席贝vs阿尔里法
10-04 23:30 意丙杯 塔雷托vs摩诺波利
10-04 23:30 意丙杯 克罗托内vs墨西拿